Вход и регистрация
Авторизация
Поиск
1/4 финала | Тур | Дата, время | Команда |
1/4 финала - Запад | 1 | 21.02.2016, 17:00 | ЦСКА – Слован |
1/4 финала - Запад | 1 | 21.02.2016, 17:00 | Йокерит – Торпедо |
1/4 финала - Запад | 1 | 21.02.2016, 17:00 | Локомотив – СКА |
1/4 финала - Запад | 1 | 21.02.2016, 17:00 | ХК Сочи – Динамо М |
1/4 финала - Восток | 1 | 22.02.2016, 14:00 | Авангард – Нефтехимик |
1/4 финала - Восток | 1 | 22.02.2016, 14:30 | Металлург Мг – Автомобилист |
1/4 финала - Восток | 1 | 22.02.2016, 14:30 | Сибирь – Адмирал |
1/4 финала - Восток | 1 | 22.02.2016, 14:30 | Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс |
1/4 финала - Запад | 2 | 23.02.2016, 17:00 | ЦСКА – Слован |
1/4 финала - Запад | 2 | 23.02.2016, 17:00 | Локомотив – СКА |
1/4 финала - Запад | 2 | 23.02.2016, 17:00 | ХК Сочи – Динамо М |
1/4 финала - Запад | 2 | 23.02.2016, 19:30 | Йокерит – Торпедо |
1/4 финала - Восток | 2 | 24.02.2016, 16:00 | Авангард – Нефтехимик |
1/4 финала - Восток | 2 | 24.02.2016, 16:30 | Сибирь – Адмирал |
1/4 финала - Восток | 2 | 24.02.2016, 17:00 | Металлург Мг – Автомобилист |
1/4 финала - Восток | 2 | 24.02.2016, 17:00 | Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс |
1/4 финала - Запад | 3 | 25.02.2016, 19:00 | Торпедо – Йокерит |
1/4 финала - Запад | 3 | 25.02.2016, 19:30 | СКА – Локомотив |
1/4 финала - Запад | 3 | 25.02.2016, 19:30 | Динамо М – ХК Сочи |
1/4 финала - Запад | 3 | 25.02.2016, 21:00 | Слован – ЦСКА |
1/4 финала - Восток | 3 | 26.02.2016, 12:30 | Адмирал – Сибирь |
1/4 финала - Восток | 3 | 26.02.2016, 17:00 | Автомобилист – Металлург Мг |
1/4 финала - Восток | 3 | 26.02.2016, 19:00 | Нефтехимик – Авангард |
1/4 финала - Восток | 3 | 26.02.2016, 19:00 | Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев |
1/4 финала - Запад | 4 | 27.02.2016, 17:00 | Торпедо – Йокерит |
1/4 финала - Запад | 4 | 27.02.2016, 17:00 | СКА – Локомотив |
1/4 финала - Запад | 4 | 27.02.2016, 17:00 | Динамо М – ХК Сочи |
1/4 финала - Запад | 4 | 27.02.2016, 19:00 | Слован – ЦСКА |
1/4 финала - Восток | 4 | 28.02.2016, 10:00 | Адмирал – Сибирь |
1/4 финала - Восток | 4 | 28.02.2016, 14:30 | Автомобилист – Металлург Мг |
1/4 финала - Восток | 4 | 28.02.2016, 17:00 | Нефтехимик – Авангард |
1/4 финала - Восток | 4 | 28.02.2016, 17:00 | Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев |
1/4 финала - Запад | 5 | 29.02.2016 | ЦСКА – Слован |
1/4 финала - Запад | 5 | 29.02.2016 | Йокерит – Торпедо |
1/4 финала - Запад | 5 | 29.02.2016 | Локомотив – СКА |
1/4 финала - Запад | 5 | 29.02.2016 | ХК Сочи – Динамо М |
1/4 финала - Восток | 5 | 01.03.2016 | Авангард – Нефтехимик |
1/4 финала - Восток | 5 | 01.03.2016 | Металлург Мг – Автомобилист |
1/4 финала - Восток | 5 | 01.03.2016 | Сибирь – Адмирал |
1/4 финала - Восток | 5 | 01.03.2016 | Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс |
1/4 финала - Запад | 6 | 02.03.2016 | Слован – ЦСКА |
1/4 финала - Запад | 6 | 02.03.2016 | Торпедо – Йокерит |
1/4 финала - Запад | 6 | 02.03.2016 | СКА – Локомотив |
1/4 финала - Запад | 6 | 02.03.2016 | Динамо М – ХК Сочи |
1/4 финала - Восток | 6 | 03.03.2016 | Нефтехимик – Авангард |
1/4 финала - Восток | 6 | 03.03.2016 | Автомобилист – Металлург Мг |
1/4 финала - Восток | 6 | 03.03.2016 | Адмирал – Сибирь |
1/4 финала - Восток | 6 | 03.03.2016 | Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев |
1/4 финала - Запад | 7 | 04.03.2016 | ЦСКА – Слован |
1/4 финала - Запад | 7 | 04.03.2016 | Йокерит – Торпедо |
1/4 финала - Запад | 7 | 04.03.2016 | Локомотив – СКА |
1/4 финала - Запад | 7 | 04.03.2016 | ХК Сочи – Динамо М |
1/4 финала - Восток | 7 | 05.03.2016 | Авангард – Нефтехимик |
1/4 финала - Восток | 7 | 05.03.2016 | Металлург Мг – Автомобилист |
1/4 финала - Восток | 7 | 05.03.2016 | Сибирь – Адмирал |
1/4 финала - Восток | 7 | 05.03.2016 | Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс |
Нет комментариев. Ваш будет первым!